Яндекс.Метрика

ASSOLUX INTERNATIONAL

ВЫСТАВКА КОШЕК

 

"БАЛ КОШЕК - ОСЕННИЙ ЛИСТОПАД"

20 октября 2012

Владивосток, ул. Луговая, д. 52-а, клуб "Паллада"

 

Результаты выставки

Котята

1. SFL fs 02 21

CALMLYCATS JULIA (F) №126

25/05/2012

BONNY BELLS EVIAN DONDELION

CALMLYCATS CHRISTIE

Зав. Шаханова М.В.

Вл. Шаханова М.В.

 

2. МСО a Blue MAINE COON

TIGERCOON ZEVS (M) №27

MCO/12-345 24/02/12 0/7 KCH

COUNTRY GULLIVER S ABSOLUTE

WILDBEAUTYCOON'S JULIETTA

Зав. Кузнецова Э. В.

Вл. Кобычева С. С.

 

3. ABY n Ruddy ABYSSINIAN

DREAM TRAP TINKER BELL (F) №2

17/05/12 0/5 KOP

GICH WILD PUMA PHILIP MORRIS

ICH FANCY FOX CAPRICE

Зав. Новикова С..

Вл. Четвёркина Е. А.

 

4. BRI ns 11 black silver shaded BRITISH SHORTHAIR

AN MARION KOLOMBINA (F) №12

BRI/12E18761 17/05/12 0/5 KOP

SCHOENWEG OCEAN LOVE

AN MARION DISCOVERY

Зав. Андреева M. В.

Вл. Граф С. Е.

 

5. ORI п 25 Black Ticked Tabby ORIENTAL SHORTTHAIR

ORIGINORIHAYED-ABEER (M) №37

06/04/12 0/6 KOP

CH WCF ЦЕЗАРЬ ИЗ ЗОЛОТОЙ OPДЫ

CH WCF ORIGINORI ARISTA-KISS

Зав. Туровская M. В.

Вл. Туровская М. В.

 

6. EXO a 23 Blue Mackerel Tabby EXOTIC

KEISEINEKO DAVID (M) №1

08/07/12 0/3 KOP

GGCH ОСКАР ЖОФФРУА МЭЙ

SAIFENSY EGENKA

Зав. Ященко Ю. В.

Вл. Кошелев Н. Н.

 

7. МСО п 03 Black & White Bicolor MAINE COON

DVCOON VELOR (M) №30

08/03/12 0/7 KOP

CLEAR OCEAN RESPECTCOON

PANNA COTTA OLIMPIAN

Зав. Ходаковский С. А.

Вл. Ходаковский С. А.

 

8. BRL a Blue BRITTSH LONGHAIR

ТВЕЛФ ФАВОРИТ (M) №5

BRL/12-476 22/03/12 0/6 КОР

SGCH РАДОВО САРМАТ

ГЛОРИЯ БЬЮТИ

Зав. Шаныгина К. А.

Вл. Шаныгина К. А.

 

9. BRL пу 25 Tabby ticked: Black BRITTSH LONGHAIR

I LOVE YOU GOLD GALEKSY (M) №6

29/04/12 0/5 KOP

ICH JUNIOR SUN&SNOW

LAVANGIS GOLDEN KYONA

Зав. Воронова А. С.

Вл. Воронова А. С.

 

10. МСО п 09 Black & White MAINE COON

EDMOND DANTES TOTOROCOON (M) №33

26/04/12 0/5 KOP

CH TARZAN GONSIOR LINE

ICH JUSTCOONS LANI MALU

Зав. Щитович A . .

Вл. Богатырёва А. Г.

 

Взрослые

1. SOM n Ruddy SOMALI

SAFRANIKA ESENIYA (F) №96

SOM/11A18506 30/10/11 0/11 ICH

ODAIKO KUMASASA

HILLSTBLUES AILEEN

Зав. Иванова Л. P.

Вл. Богословская М. А.

 

2. BRI ns 11 black silver shaded BRITISH SHORTHAIR

VANILLA SKY BARCHI (M) №56

BRI/11-94 14/01/11 1/9 CH

CH PEARL OF EMPIRE S KOH-l-NOOR

GCH DIAMOND-PRO URAL CHRYSANTHEMUM

Зав. Граф С. E.

Вл. Стеблева Ю. В.

 

3. NFO ns 03 23 silver bicolour: black and white, mackerel NORVEGIAN FOREST CAT

MAXIMUR ANDERSEN ARAGON (M) №79

NFO/11A18832 20/12/11 0/10 CH

COSMO CAMELEON

EUROPAS SVECKE JUICE

Зав. Кубарева H. В.

Вл. Попова И. В.

 

4. SFL а 03 22 Blue Classic Tabby & White Bicolor SCOTTISH FOLD LONGHAIR

PURRSEA ZANNONE (F) №89

SFL/11A17695 15/08/11 1/2 GCH

GCH KINDLYCATS BRANDON LEE С

COUPARI NAUGHTY BALLEARINA OF PURRSEA

Зав. Зинкова Г. В.

Вл. Зинкова Г. В.

 

5. PER g 03 bicolour: blue tortie & white PERSIAN

ЮМИКО ЖОФФРУА МЭЙ (M) №47

PER/10A16383 03/02/10 2/8 GCH

GGCH ОСКАР ЖОФФРУА МЭЙ

ICH САЙФЕНСИ ИННИ

Зав. Баев E. О.

Вл. Дударенко Н. Г.

 

6. МСО а 09 Blue & White MAINE COON

SHAGGYRAYS JOSHUA (M) №75

MCO/12E18478 14/01/12 0/9 OPN

GICH FORESTPRIDE JEDI

CH BELLCOONS VUDI

Зав. Антонова С. И.

Вл. Олейник В. А.

 

7. MCO ns 03 Black Smoke & White Bicolour MAINE COON

COONVILLS LAVENDER (F) №73

MCO/12A18578 20/01/12 0/9 CH

CH ELFFOREST FREALAF HILDESC

CH COONVILLS PANDORA

Зав. Бормотова A . .

Вл. Телегина А. С.

 

8. ABY n Ruddy ABYSSINIAN

BERKANA SABRINA (F) №49

ABY/11-1239 07/04/11 1/6 ICH

SUNABYCA DAGAZ

CEZARINA BERKANA

Зав. Щелкова H. В.

Вл. Савлук Ю. И.

 

9. МСО d 22 Red Classic Tabby MAINE COON

FAVORITE ANGEL CORTNY (F) №77

MCO/11E18886 02/11/11 0/11 OPN

GECH GOLDEN SOUL SHERCHAN

ICH MOSCOW STAR'S LADY WINTER

Зав. Власова M. E.

Вл. Доброскок М. А.

 

10. SFT f 22 Tortie Classic Tabby SCOTTISH STRAIGHT

CHARMING DAISY (F) №87

30/01/12 0/8 OPN

SGCH ОКТАВИАНТЕ БАРРИ

CH LUXURY BARBIE

Зав. Просенюк О. Г.

Вл. Бедерина К. П.

Кастраты

 

1. SFT/L n Black SCOTTISH FOLD STRAIGHT LONGHAIR

ВИЛЛИАМС АРЧИ ВОЛДИ (M) №98

SFT/10А16600 27/08/10 2/1 POP

SGCH ДЖ. БОНД ИГНАСИО

СН ЭЛЬТЮТ ЮЖАН А

Зав. Слонь А. П.

Вл. Антонченко А. А.

Приз зрительских симпатий

 

1. ABY n Ruddy ABYSSINIAN

DREAM TRAP TINKER BELL (F) №2

17/05/12 0/5 KOP

GICH WILD PUMA PHILIP MORRIS

ICH FANCY FOX CAPRICE

Зав. Новикова С..

Вл. Четвёркина Е. А.